A Star Is Born 2018 720p HDCAM-1XBET | Deadpool (2016) | Les Simpson
{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

O.G.C.

AKA: Originoo Gunn Clappaz

About O.G.C.

The Originoo Gun Clappas. Once a Brooklyn Rap trio consisting of Top Dog(very back), Louieville Sluggah(middle) and Starang Wondah(front). They are most known for their hit single “No Fear” and their debut classic “Da Storm”. Their lyrics usually consist of gun clapping, smoking, and violence. Braggadocio as well.